Siga Nossas Redes Sociais

Tabela Candangão Série B 2021

Grupo A

#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
17
1
16
12
2
V
E
V
D
 
4
2
1
1
7
8
-1
7
3
D
D
V
E
 
4
1
1
2
5
12
-7
4
4
D
V
D
D
 
4
1
0
3
4
10
-6
3
5
D
E
D
E
 
4
0
2
2
2
4
-2
2

Grupo B

#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
E
E
V
V
 
4
2
2
0
12
1
11
8
2
V
E
E
V
 
4
2
2
0
12
2
10
8
3
E
V
E
V
 
4
2
2
0
4
1
3
8
4
D
V
D
D
 
4
1
0
3
10
5
5
3
5
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
0
29
-29
0

1ª Fase

18 set 2021 15:30
Ceilandense
4 0
SESP Taguatinga
18 set 2021 15:30
CSE
4
0
PGO
| Serra do Lago
18 set 2021 15:30
Planaltina
0 0
Paranoá
18 set 2021 15:30
PLA
0
0
PAR
| Diogão
19 set 2021 15:30
ARUC
0 3
Brazlândia
19 set 2021 15:30
ARU
0
3
BRZ
| Ciro Machado
19 set 2021 10:30
Cruzeiro
0 3
Brasília
19 set 2021 10:30
CRU
0
3
BRA
| Abadião
25 set 2021 10:30
Bolamense
0 2
Planaltina
25 set 2021 10:30
BOL
0
2
PLA
| Serra do Lago
25 set 2021 15:00
Legião
0 1
Cruzeiro
25 set 2021 15:00
LEG
0
1
CRU
| Abadião
25 set 2021 15:00
Brasília
6 0
SESP Taguatinga
25 set 2021 15:00
BRA
6
0
PGO
| Mané Garrincha
26 set 2021 10:30
Paranoá
1 1
Brazlândia
26 set 2021 10:30
PAR
1
1
BRZ
| Abadião
2 out 2021 15:30
Ceilandense
0 0
Legião
2 out 2021 15:30
CSE
0
0
LEG
| Serra do Lago
3 out 2021 10:30
Brazlândia
1 1
Planaltina
3 out 2021 10:30
BRZ
1
1
PLA
| Abadião
3 out 2021 15:00
ARUC
10 0
Bolamense
3 out 2021 15:00
ARU
10
0
BOL
| Ciro Machado
3 out 2021 15:30
SESP Taguatinga
4 1
Cruzeiro
3 out 2021 15:30
PGO
4
1
CRU
| Municipal de Alexânia
9 out 2021 10:30
Bolamense
0 10
Paranoá
9 out 2021 10:30
BOL
0
10
PAR
| Serra do Lago
9 out 2021 15:30
Legião
1 2
Brasília
9 out 2021 15:30
LEG
1
2
BRA
| Abadião
9 out 2021 15:30
Planaltina
1 0
ARUC
9 out 2021 15:30
PLA
1
0
ARU
| Diogão
10 out 2021 10:30
Cruzeiro
2 3
Ceilandense
10 out 2021 10:30
CRU
2
3
CSE
| Serra do Lago
13 out 2021 15:30
Brasília
6 0
Ceilandense
13 out 2021 15:30
BRA
6
0
CSE
| Mané Garrincha
13 out 2021 15:30
SESP Taguatinga
1 1
Legião
13 out 2021 15:30
PGO
1
1
LEG
| Municipal de Alexânia
13 out 2021 15:30
Paranoá
1 0
ARUC
13 out 2021 15:30
PAR
1
0
ARU
| Ciro Machado
13 out 2021 15:30
Brazlândia
7 0
Bolamense
13 out 2021 15:30
BRZ
7
0
BOL
| Abadião

Semifinais

16 out 2021 15:30
Brazlândia
1 3
Brasília
16 out 2021 15:30
BRZ
1
3
BRA
| Abadião
16 out 2021 15:30
Ceilandense
1 2
Paranoá
16 out 2021 15:30
CSE
1
2
PAR
| Serra do Lago
20 out 2021 15:00
Brasília
1 0
Brazlândia
20 out 2021 15:00
BRA
1
0
BRZ
| Mané Garrincha
20 out 2021 15:30
Paranoá
4 1
Ceilandense
20 out 2021 15:30
PAR
4
1
CSE
| Ciro Machado

Final

23 out 2021 10:00
Brasília
0 0
Paranoá
23 out 2021 10:00
BRA
0
0
PAR
Pênaltis 3-4
| Mané Garrincha

P